Physik A

winter term 2017/2018
Lecturer: Physik A
Link to LSF
452 participants

Rechenübungen zur Physik A

Practice groups

  • Group A (Steffen Albert)
    bevorzugt Molekulare Biotechnologie
    26 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.402, Tue 9:15 - 10:45
  • Group B (Carola Fischer)
    bevorzugt Molekulare Biotechnologie
    25 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.403, Tue 9:15 - 10:45
  • Group C (Rabea Link)
    bevorzugt Molekulare Biotechnologie
    27 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.404 , Tue 9:15 - 10:45
  • Group D (Coralie Schneider)
    bevorzugt Molekulare Biotechnologie
    22 participants
    INF 227, SR 3.403, Tue 9:15 - 10:45
  • Group E (Yeong Chul Yun)
    bevorzugt Molekulare Biotechnologie
    17 participants
    INF 501, FP (R.102) , Tue 9:15 - 11:00
  • Group F (Carsten Gödel)
    bevorzugt Biologie
    28 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.402 , Tue 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group G (Ivan Kostyuk)
    bevorzugt Biologie
    26 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.404, Tue 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group H (Ingmar Middelhoff)
    bevorzugt Biologie
    26 participants
    INF 501, FP (R.102), Tue 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group I (Niklas Müller)
    bevorzugt Biologie
    20 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.402 , Thu 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group J (Leonhard Küppers)
    bevorzugt Biologie
    20 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.403, Thu 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group K (Nicolas Labiche)
    bevorzugt Biologie
    26 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.404, Thu 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group L (Philip Hopkins)
    Biochemie
    26 participants
    INF 227, SR 3.403, Thu 9:15 - 10:45
  • Group M (Patrick Ondratschek)
    bevorzugt Chemie
    19 participants
    INF 227, SR 3.404, Wed 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group N (Lisa-Marie Zeßner)
    bevorzugt Chemie
    24 participants
    INF 227, SR 3.403, Wed 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group O (Markus Neiczer)
    bevorzugt Chemie
    14 participants
    INF 501, FP (R.102) , Wed 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group P (Fabienne Bauer)
    bevorzugt Chemie
    25 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.402, Thu 9:15 - 10:45
  • Group Q (Tobias Heldt)
    bevorzugt Chemie
    24 participants
    INF 227 , SR 2.403, Thu 9:15 - 10:45
  • Group R (Christopher Santek)
    bevorzugt Chemie
    26 participants
    INF 227, SR 2.403, Fri 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group S (Melina Filzinger)
    Geowissenschaften
    18 participants
    INF 236, Raum 305, Wed 11:15 - 12:45
  • Group T (Aaron Sievers)
    bevorzugt Geowissenschaften
    13 participants
    INF 236, Raum 305, Fri 11:15 - 12:45
 
up
Physik A
winter term 2017/2018
Christlieb
Link zum LSF
452 participants
calendar