Rechenübungen zur Physik A
winter term 2015/2016
Lecturer: Norbert Christlieb
Link to LSF
428 participants
Lecturer: Norbert Christlieb
Link to LSF
428 participants
Rechenübungen zur Physik A, Anmeldung seit 14.10., 12:00, freigeschaltet.
Practice groups
- Group A (Alexander Egl)
Molekulare Biotechnologie
20 participants
INF 227 SR 3.403, Tue 9:15 - 10:45 - Group B (Bernd Epding)
Molekulare Biotechnologie
15 participants
INF 501 / FP (R.102), Tue 9:15 - 10:45 - Group C (Christian Koke)
Molekulare Biotechnologie
21 participants
INF 227 SR 2.402, Tue 9:15 - 10:45 - Group D (Marten Ole Schmidt)
Molekulare Biotechnologie
21 participants
INF 227 SR 2.403, Tue 9:15 - 10:45 - Group E (Sven Wenzel)
Molekulare Biotechnologie
19 participants
INF 227 SR 2.404, Tue 9:15 - 10:45 - Group F (Nicolas Labiche)
Biowissenschaften
28 participants
INF 227 SR 2.402, Tue 11:15 - 12:45 - Group G (Paul Eckartz)
Biowissenschaften
25 participants
INF 227 SR 2.404, Tue 11:15 - 12:45 - Group H (Yeong Chul Yun)
Biowissenschaften
27 participants
INF 501 / FP (R.102), Tue 11:15 - 12:45 - Group I (Kathrin Bartelheimer)
Biowissenschaften
24 participants
INF 227 SR 2.403, Thu 11:15 - 12:45 - Group J (Tim Scherr)
Biowissenschaften
23 participants
INF 227 SR 2.402, Thu 11:15 - 12:45 - Group K (Stephan-Amir Stock)
Biowissenschaften
21 participants
INF 227 SR 3.403, Thu 11:15 - 12:45 - Group L (Lucas Korn)
Biochemie
23 participants
INF 227 SR 2.403, Thu 9:15 - 10:45 - Group M (Lukas Hahn)
Chemie
25 participants
INF 227 SR 3.403, Wed 11:15 - 12:45 - Group N (Melanie Hampel)
Chemie
20 participants
INF 227 SR 2.402, Wed 11:15 - 12:45 - Group O (Christian Schmied)
Chemie
25 participants
INF 227 SR 3.402, Wed 11:15 - 12:45 - Group P (Niklas Müller)
Chemie
22 participants
INF 227 SR 2.402, Thu 9:15 - 10:45 - Group Q (Lucas Altenkämper)
Chemie
22 participants
INF 227 SR 3.403, Thu 9:15 - 10:45 - Group R (Lukas Spieß)
Chemie
20 participants
INF 270, R335, 2.OG, Fri 10:15 - 11:45 - Group S (Maurice Weiler)
Geowissenschaften
12 participants
INF 236, Raum 416 , Wed 11:15 - 12:45 - Group T (David Becker-Koch)
Geowissenschaften
15 participants
INF 236, Raum 305, Fri 10:15 - 11:45